11 April 2014
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZExit
ContactElections
 
Gahir, Harjinder Singh
Conservative candidate Wexham 2010

 
Conservative candidate Wexham 2011

 
Conservative candidate Kedermister 2014

Gahir, Gurpreet
Conservative candidate Elliman 2014

Gallick, Mavis
Died 2002

 
Labour, then Liberal then Independent

 
Britwellian councillor Britwell 2000-2002

Geeves, Matt Glynn
Green candidate Kedermister 2004

George, Simon Ashley
Labour councillor Stoke 2002-2004

 
Labour candidate Foxborough 2004

Ghatora, Harjinder (Harry)
Labour councillor Foxborough 1996-2000

 
Conservative candidate Elliman 2014

Gibbs, Douglas Cyril
Labour councillor Farnham 1979

 
Expelled from the Labour Party for speaking-out

 
Labour councillor Britwell 1983-1995

 
Died 2007, aged 85.

Gilmore, Muriel
Labour candidate Britwell 2000

 
Labour councillor Wexham 2001-2004

Gilmour, William
Labour candidate Haymill 2001

Gilpin, Darren Lee
Conservative candidate Kedermister 2004

Gleeson, Lawrence Leech
Labour councillor Cippenham 1997-2001

 
Labour councillor Cippenham 2001-2004

 
Labour candidate Haymill 2004

Goltz, Anthony
? party ? candidate Stoke 2001

Goodfellow, Stephen James
Conservative candidate Wexham 2004

Grabka, Doris Julia
Slough Party candidate Chalvey 2007

Greene, Adrian
PUP candidate Chalvey 1997

Gregory, Albert
Conservative councillor Cippenham 1995-1999

 
Conservative candidate Upton 2002

Grewal, Gurdeep Singh
Conservative candidate Kedermister 2010

Grewal, Jagjit Singh
Labour councillor Foxborough 2002-2004

 
Labour councillor Kedermister 2004-2008

 
Labour councillor Kedermister 2008-2012

 
Labour councillor Kedermister 2012-2014

Griffin, Alan James
Labour Party's 'Independent' spoiler candidate Wexham 2008

Griffin, Gary James
Lib Dems paper-only candidate

 
Lib Dems candidate Central 1994

 
Lib Dems candidate Central 1995

 
Lib Dems candidate Central 1996

 
Lib Dems candidate Wexham Lea 1997

 
Lib Dems candidate Central 2000

 
Lib Dems candidate Central 2001

 
Lib Dems candidate Kedermister 2003

 
Lib Dems candidate Central 2007

 
Lib Dems candidate Central 2008

 
Lib Dems candidate Cippenham Meadows 2010

 
Lib Dems candidate Baylis 2011

 
Lib Dems candidate Haymill 2012