11 April 2014
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZExit
ContactElections
 
Bahri, Sham Lal
Labour candidate Haymill 2004

Bains, Balvinder Singh
Conservative candidate Wexham Lea 1994

 
Conservative candidate Wexham Lea 1995

 
Labour councillor Baylis 2003-2004

 
Labour candidate Upton 2004

 
Labour councillor Upton 2006-2010

 
Labour councillor Upton 2010-2014

Bains, Bherminder Singh
Lib Dem candidate Baylis 2003

Bains, Rani
Wife of Balvinder Bains

 
Labour candidate Upton 2007

 
Labour candidate Foxborough 2008

Bains, Ray
Conservative candidate Upton 2003

Bal, Joginder Singh
Labour councillor Farnham 2001-2004

 
Labour councillor Farnham 2004-2007

 
Labour councillor Farnham 2007-2011

 
Labour councillor Farnham 2012-2014

Banfield, Helen
UKIP candidate Cippenham Green 2012

Bansal, Kulwant Singh
Liberal candidate Baylis 1994

 
Liberal candidate Central 1995

 
Liberal candidate Baylis 1996

 
Liberal candidate Baylis 1997

Barber, Ruth May
Labour candidate St Mary's 2002

 
Labour candidate Upton 2003

Basharat, Mohammed
Conservative candidate Chalvey 2007

 
Conservative councillor Chalvey 2008-2012

 
Conservative candidate Chalvey 2012

 
Conservative candidate Chalvey 2014

Batchelor, Bernard Edmund
Liberal candidate Upton 1994

 
Liberal candidate Wexham Lea 1995

Bayliss, Peter
Lib Dems candidate Kedermister 1994

 
Lib Dems candidate Kedermister 1995

 
Lib Dems candidate St Mary's 1996

 
Lib Dems candidate Kedermister 1997/May

 
Lib Dems candidate Kedermister 1997/December

 
Lib Dems candidate Kedermister 2000

Bellamy, Sandra
Liberal candidate Britwell 1997

Bhattacharya, Ardendu
Former Town Clerk of Slough Borough Council

 
Formerly Labour supporter

 
Conservative candidate Upton 1996

 
Conservative candidate Upton 1997

 
Conservative candidate Upton 2001

Bhatti, Abdul Rauf
IFR candidate Farnham 2004

Bhinder, Sharamjit Kaur
Conservative candidate Central 2012

Binns, Andrew R.
06/05/1999 - 01/05/2002

Bisla, Tarsem
(party ?) candidate Central 2001

Blake, Martin Joseph
STFC candidate Wexham 2006

Bradshaw, Anne Josephine
Liberal parliamentary candidate 1997

 
Liberal candidate Britwell 2000

 
Berkshire County Councillor

Bradshaw, Paul Eric
Liberal candidate Kedermister 1994

 
Liberal candidate Farnham 1997

Brennan, Mary
Conservative candidate Farnham 1996

 
Conservative candidate Central 1997

 
Conservative candidate Stoke 2000

Brennan, Terence William
Conservative candidate Chalvey 1996

 
Conservative councillor St Mary's 1997-1999

 
Conservative councillor St Mary's 1999-2002

 
Conservative councillor St Mary's 2002-2004

 
Conservative candidate St Mary's 2004

Bridge, David
Lib Dem candidate Chalvey 1996

Brooker, Preston
Labour councillor Haymill 2012-2014

Brown, Darran
Conservative candidate Cippenham Green 2014

Brown, Julie
Local Party candidate St Mary's 2000

 
<party?> candidate St Mary's 2001

Buchanan, Duncan Peter
Lib Dem candidate Stoke 1995

 
Lib Dem candidate Stoke 1996

 
Lib Dem candidate St Mary's 2000

 
Lib Dem candidate Foxborough 2001

 
Lib Dem candidate Foxborough 2002

 
Lib Dem candidate Upton 2003

 
Lib Dem councillor Baylis Stoke 2004-2006

 
Lib Dem candidate Kedermister 2006

 
Lib Dem candidate Chalvey 2007

 
Lib Dem councillor Foxborough 2008-2012

 
Lib Dem candidate Foxborough 2012

Buchanan, Iain Thomas
Conservative candidate Kedermister 1994

 
Conservative candidate Cippenham 1995

 
Conservative candidate Chalvey 1997

Buckley, David
PUP candidate Foxborough 1997

 
Local Party candidate Foxborough 2000

Buckley, Richard
PUP candidate Britwell 1997

 
Local Party candidate Britwell 2000

Burkmar, Steven John
Lives in Camberley, Surrey

 
Conservative councillor Colnbrook 1997-2001

 
Conservative councillor Colnbrook 2001-2004

 
Conservative councillor Colnbrook 2004-2007

 
Conservative candidate Colnbrook 2007

Bussley, Lynda Alice
Labour councillor Chalvey 1997-2001

Butler, June
UKIP candidate Cippenham Meadows 2012

Butt, Rashad Javaid
Lib Dems councillor Baylis Stoke 2004-2008

 
Lib Dems candidate Baylis Stoke 2010